United Dairymen
High School Points Series

POINT AAA HIGH SCHOOLS  
STANDING SEASON
SCHOOL NAME POINTS
1 Middleton* 461
2 Eagle 301
3 Borah 142
4 Capital 81
5 Meridian 49
6 Mtn. View 45
*receives an award at the Firebird Banquet
POINT AA HIGH SCHOOLS  
STANDING SEASON
SCHOOL NAME POINTS
1 Emmett* 158
2 Vallivue 98
3 Weiser 95
4 Columbia 81
5 Renaissance 62
6 Prairie City 22
7 Meridian Medical 3
7 Homedale 3
7 Skyview 3
7 Homedale 3
7 Frank Church 3
7 Technical Careers 3
*receives an award at the Firebird Banquet
POINT DRIVER NAME SCHOOL NUMBER NUMBER  
STANDING NAME OF RACES ROUNDS SEASON
ATTENDED WON POINTS
1 Rene Coddens* Eagle 4 13 142
2 Madison Fetty* Middleton 4 12 132
3 Kaden Fager* Weiser 4 8 92
4 Jeff Fetty* Middleton 4 7 82
4 Janice Witherspoon* Vallivue 4 7 82
5 Maggie Watts* Centenniel 4 6 72
6 Jacob Geier Columbia 4 5 62
7 Jerome Taylor Emmett 3 5 59
8 James Thowart Middleton 1 5 53
9 Sam Bruneel Eagle 4 4 52
9 Levi Chaudoin Middleton 4 4 52
10 Bryne Bowins Meridian 3 4 49
10 Jacob Rogers Middleton 3 4 49
11 Douglas Hessenthaler Renaissance 2 4 46
12 Caleb Haggard Eagle 1 4 43
12 Brandon Hilliard Borah 1 4 43
13 Sydney Frost Capital 3 3 39
13 Brandon Johnson Middleton 3 3 39
13 Katlyn Lund Capital 3 3 39
13 Madilyn Petersen Middleton 3 3 39
13 Garrett Schofield Emmett 3 3 39
14 Carter Renk Eagle 3 2 29
14 Dakota Weston Emmett 3 2 29
15 Wayne Johnson Mtn. View 2 2 26
15 Dillon Pridgen Borah 2 2 26
16 John Burke Jr. Prairie City 4 1 22
16 Kiele Sittser Borah 4 1 22
17 John Czykeski Borah 3 1 19
18 Cody Livingston Borah 2 1 16
18 Beau Oxavarye Emmett 2 1 16
18 Janessa Riley Columbia 2 1 16
19 Calab Hannaman Eagle 1 1 13
19 Luis Hernandez Parma 1 1 13
19 Jayne Hill Vallivue 1 1 13
19 Riley Holmes Mtn. View 1 1 13
19 Aaron Kane Renaissance 1 1 13
19 Jaime Martinez Borah 1 1 13
19 Kaedy Pardew Peck Eagle 1 1 13
20 Emily Bruneel Eagle 2 0 6
20 Bryce Vavold Middleton 2 0 6
21 Bryn Anderson Meridian Medical 1 0 3
21 Miguel Bautista Emmett 1 0 3
21 Casey Compton Capital 1 0 3
21 Joshua Draper Columbia 1 0 3
21 Monty Ferguson Emmett 1 0 3
21 Drew Flintzer Mtn. View 1 0 3
21 Hayden Fowers Middleton 1 0 3
21 Bryce Fogleman Nampa 1 0 3
21 Nick Gluch Weiser 1 0 3
21 Devan Gomez Skyview 1 0 3
21 Jacob Grasmick Eagle 1 0 3
21 Joshua Mays Emmett 1 0 3
21 David McGarry Frank Church 1 0 3
21 Ben Boulton Emmett 1 0 3
21 Andrew Poplin Emmett 1 0 3
21 Kassidy Rasmussen Renaissance 1 0 3
21 Caleb Smith Homedale 1 0 3
21 Alex Steen Technical Careers 1 0 3
21 Lukas Titsworth Middleton 1 0 3
21 Mikaela Watkins Vallivue 1 0 3
21 Justin Westerman Mtn. View 1 0 3
21 Slade Weston Middleton 1 0 3
21 Narzariy Yaroshchuk Borah 1 0 3
*receives an award at the Firebird Banquet