United Oil
Sportsman Class

POINT DRIVER NAME FB BONUS  NUMBER NUMBER  
STANDING CLASS POINTS OF RACES ROUNDS SEASON
RECEIVED ATTENDED WON POINTS
1Tyler RushSM751132586
2Luke JacobsonSM751126526
3Lucas HullSM751119456
3Rachel RushSM751119456
4Mike RitzSM751113396
4Kyle WitherspoonSM751113396
5Glen PhillipsSM751111376
6Joseph KarnesSM751110366
7Troy McDonaldSM751011360
8Margaret SmithSM75119356
9Ashton DavisSM75118346
10Lynde FischerSM75911344
10Ron WurtzSM75911344
11Steven ShidelerSM75107320
12Catherine SeamonsSM75113296
13David MeimannSM50712282
13Blaine SterlingSM50712282
14Rex PetersenSM7594274
15Adam WurtzSM5088273
16Mike OsmusSM75102270
17Richard LallySM5079252
17Stephanie MeimannSM5079252
18J.R. CoxSM5077247
19Gary KrugerSM5084233
20Derryl WintersSM2552140
21Tom AshSM2542109
22Otto PorterSM02362
23Clyde HughesSM02032