United Dairymen/CWI High School & Alumni Series #3

High School #1
Champion-Josh Wallace, Emmett High, -.063, 11.86 (11.76 dial) 112.88.
Runner-up-Rachel Rush, Mtn. View High, -.001 foul, 15.33 (14.53 dial) 65.42.
Semi-Sabra Rasmussen, Renaissance High; Duston Wurtz, Meridian High.
Quarter-Garrett Thweatt, Middleton High; Austin Berry, Middleton High; James Hammond, Middleton High; Blake Berry, Middleton High.

High School #2
Champion-Amanda Luckow, Emmett High, .267, 15.84 (15.78 dial) 72.76.
Runner-up-Zak Pedraza, Mtn. View High, .238, 15.86 (15.60 dial) 86.05.
Semi-Bubba Parsons, Middleton High.
Quarter-Janice Witherspoon, Kimberly High; Chris McNeff, Middleton High; Katy Sterling, Middleton High.

High School #3
Champion-Aly Clark, Mtn. View High, .193, 18.84 (18.63 dial) 72.76.
Runner-up-Michael Riley, Initial Point, .049, 16.96 (17.00 dial) 80.39.
Semi-Lindsey LaPrath, Middleton High; Adam Wurtz, Vallivue High.
Quarter-Xakaryeh Lynn, Kuna High; Brennan Baron, Mtn. View High; Kylie Jenkins, Mtn. View High.

Alumni #1
Champion-Lucas Hull, Middleton, .031, 12.32 (12.36 dial) 108.82.
Runner-up-Jeffrey Langan, Boise, -.010 foul, 11.52 (11.54 dial) 114.02.
Semi-Joe Witherspoon, Jerome; Keith Rittenberry, Boise.
Quarter-Doug Wikfors, Eagle; Sarah Phillips, Meridian; Mark McDonald, Nampa.

Alumni #2
Champion-David Meimann, Middleton, .034, 14.44 (14.40 dial) 96.89.
Runner-up-Ashton Davis, Middleton, .092, 17.83 (17.87 dial) 71.90.
Semi-Chris Lynn, Kuna.
Quarter-Charles Erickson, Emmett; Jan Shawver, Meridian.

Street Bike
Champion-Jeremy Wanders, Meridian, .304, 8.68 (9.08 dial) 167.41.
Runner-up-Dave Allen, Meridian, -.130 foul, 9.83 (9.85 dial) 147.08.Semi-Whitney Carlson, Meridian; Mark Sprague, Eagle.
Quarter-Shawn Swainston, Nampa; Scott Grondahl, Nampa; Daniel Hansell, Baker City, Ore.

Outlaw Street
Champion-Catherine Seamons, Kuna, .019, 13.63 (13.58 dial) 103.02.
Runner-up-Dave Tweedy, Eagle, .124, 13.51 (13.58 dial) 99.52.
Semi-Stephanie Meimann, Middleton.
Quarter-Duston Wurtz, Meridian; David Meimann, Middleton; Debbie Phillips, Emmett.

Street Truck
Champion-Ryan Resinkin, Emmett, .062, 12.10 (12.10 dial) 110.55.
Runner-up-Tessa Lancaster, Ontario, Ore., .073, 13.00 (13.03 dial) 100.80.
Semi-Richard Rush, Boise.
Quarter-Tyler Rush, Boise; Gina Luckow, Eagle; Kristi Shawver, Meridian.

Sport Compact
Champion-Pam Zollinger, Nampa, .195, 14.68 (14.61 dial) 94.83.
Runner-up-Stephanie Meimann, Middleton, -.064 foul, 14.56 (14.52 dial) 96.53.
Semi-Javier Castro, Nampa.
Quarter-Perry Hammons, Caldwell; Richard Zollinger, Nampa.

Super Shifter
Champion-Glen Phillips, Middleton, .091, 12.62 (12.62 dial) 107.28.
Runner-up-Kory Seydel, Kuna, -.011, 18.48 (18.70 dial) 72.72.
Semi-Rich Pedraza Jr., Boise; Robbie Jerome, Emmett.
Quarter-Javier Castro, Nampa; Jake Downer, Emmett; Tom Hampton, Boise.